Loft Realty Delaware Homes For Sale
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
  • List with Loft
  • FREE Guides
  • Homes For Sale
    1. Home For Sale in Delaware
    2. Sold Homes in Delaware
  • What's My Home Worth
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
125 Properties

125 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 38375 OLD MILL WAY #155, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/59 59

    closed

    $535,000

    1.9%

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    38375 OLD MILL WAY #155, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2104548

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38341 N MILL LN #75, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/36 36

    closed

    $530,000

    1.9%

    $520,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    38341 N MILL LN #75, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2097004

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38341 N MILL LN #89, Ocean View, DE 19970
    3D

    closed

    $525,000

    1.9%

    $515,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    38341 N MILL LN #89, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2098902

    Listed by RLAH Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38353 N MILL LN #71, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/96 96

    closed

    $519,000

    6.6%

    $485,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    38353 N MILL LN #71, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2083294

    Listed by ReMax Coastal

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38337 N MILL LN #109, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/51 51

    closed

    $569,900

    $569,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

    38337 N MILL LN #109, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Single Family Home, Condo

    MLS# DESU2092844

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17231 S MILL LN #174, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/127 127

    closed

    $549,900

    1.4%

    $542,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

    17231 S MILL LN #174, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2077128

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38375 OLD MILL WAY #158, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/99 99

    closed

    $570,000

    4.4%

    $545,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

    38375 OLD MILL WAY #158, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Single Family Home, Condo

    MLS# DESU2086130

    Listed by Crowley Associates Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38335 N MILL LN #130, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/50 50

    closed

    $499,500

    0.1%

    $500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

    38335 N MILL LN #130, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2077362

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17172 S MILL LN #190, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/56 56

    closed

    $599,900

    1.5%

    $591,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,500 SqFt

    17172 S MILL LN #190, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2077940

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38332 OLD MILL WAY #51, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/73 73

    closed

    $624,900

    2.4%

    $640,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

    38332 OLD MILL WAY #51, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2069884

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17241 S MILL LN #178, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/46 46

    closed

    $600,000

    0.8%

    $595,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    17241 S MILL LN #178, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2070372

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38335 N MILL LN #134, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/65 65

    closed

    $524,999

    3.8%

    $505,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    38335 N MILL LN #134, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2067754

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38337 N MILL LN #119, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/58 58

    closed

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    38337 N MILL LN #119, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2059642

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38327 OLD MILL WAY #4, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/53 53

    closed

    $599,900

    1.2%

    $592,600

    3 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

    38327 OLD MILL WAY #4, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2065386

    Listed by BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38353 N MILL LN #62, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/64 64

    closed

    $655,000

    3.8%

    $630,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

    38353 N MILL LN #62, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2055158

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38358 OLD MILL WAY #42, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/45 45

    closed

    $599,990

    0.8%

    $605,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,119 SqFt

    38358 OLD MILL WAY #42, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2057730

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17201 S MILL LN #164, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/79 79

    closed

    $615,000

    $615,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt

    17201 S MILL LN #164, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2056464

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38341 N MILL LN #77, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/70 70

    closed

    $499,900

    1.0%

    $494,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    38341 N MILL LN #77, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2056434

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38332 OLD MILL WAY #54, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/63 63

    closed

    $595,000

    $595,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

    38332 OLD MILL WAY #54, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2043774

    Listed by ReMax Coastal

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17178 S MILL LN #192, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/49 49

    closed

    $619,900

    0.8%

    $615,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt

    17178 S MILL LN #192, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2038780

    Listed by VICKIE YORK AT THE BEACH REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38339 N MILL LN #93, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/81 81

    closed

    $475,000

    5.3%

    $450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,817 SqFt

    38339 N MILL LN #93, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2027564

    Listed by At The Beach Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38374 OLD MILL WAY #36, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/63 63

    closed

    $615,000

    4.9%

    $585,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,962 SqFt

    38374 OLD MILL WAY #36, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2031968

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38326 OLD MILL WAY #31, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/49 49

    closed

    $519,000

    $519,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

    38326 OLD MILL WAY #31, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2031486

    Listed by VICKIE YORK AT THE BEACH REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17214 S MILL LN #202, Ocean View, DE 19970
    1/47 47

    closed

    $610,000

    2.5%

    $595,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,218 SqFt

    17214 S MILL LN #202, Ocean View, DE 19970

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2025886

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Loft Team Powered by Myers Realty
Loft Team
Zachary Foust
+1(302) 265-4001
hello@loftteamde.com
1056 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

Homes For Sale
      1. Home For Sale in Delaware
      2. Sold Homes in Delaware

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.