Loft Realty Delaware Homes For Sale
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
  • List with Loft
  • FREE Guides
  • Homes For Sale
    1. Home For Sale in Delaware
    2. Sold Homes in Delaware
  • What's My Home Worth
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
145 Properties

145 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 106 FULHAM DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/42 42

    closed

    $434,900

    2.3%

    $425,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,429 SqFt

    106 FULHAM DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2100010

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 305 ADELAIDE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/4 4

    closed

    $494,000

    3.2%

    $478,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,662 SqFt

    305 ADELAIDE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2098112

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 207 SUMMER WALK BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/50 50

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $455,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

    207 SUMMER WALK BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2102622

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 303 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/47 47

    closed

    $425,000

    1.2%

    $420,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    303 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2096858

    Listed by Active Adults Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 307 BRICK LN, Milton, DE 19968
    1/56 56

    closed

    $415,000

    2.4%

    $425,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,668 SqFt

    307 BRICK LN, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2097296

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 303 BRICK LN, Milton, DE 19968
    1/71 71

    closed

    $439,900

    3.4%

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt

    303 BRICK LN, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2092020

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 111 ELLISON DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/69 69

    closed

    $449,000

    1.3%

    $443,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt

    111 ELLISON DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2083578

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 309 ADELAIDE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/32 32

    closed

    $569,000

    4.2%

    $545,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,272 SqFt

    309 ADELAIDE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2083196

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 206 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/68 68

    closed

    $400,000

    1.3%

    $395,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,417 SqFt

    206 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2085692

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 308 GRIST MILL DR, Milton, DE 19968
    3D

    closed

    $549,550

    6.3%

    $515,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

    308 GRIST MILL DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2077976

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 122 HORTON LN, Milton, DE 19968
    1/48 48

    closed

    $439,000

    4.3%

    $420,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

    122 HORTON LN, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2081646

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 117 ELLISON DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/65 65

    closed

    $619,375

    3.1%

    $600,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,684 SqFt

    117 ELLISON DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2079602

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 333 CARLTON DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/42 42

    closed

    $442,417

    $442,417

    4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    333 CARLTON DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2077534

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 310 BRICK LN, Milton, DE 19968
    1/50 50

    closed

    $559,000

    3.4%

    $540,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,710 SqFt

    310 BRICK LN, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2065042

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 204 SUNDANCE LN, Milton, DE 19968
    1/60 60

    closed

    $430,000

    1.2%

    $425,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,610 SqFt

    204 SUNDANCE LN, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2070658

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 329 CARLTON DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/52 52

    closed

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,890 SqFt

    329 CARLTON DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2079354

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 128 ELLISON DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/65 65

    closed

    $619,000

    $619,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,987 SqFt

    128 ELLISON DR, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2071122

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 413 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/69 69

    closed

    $470,000

    2.1%

    $460,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,210 SqFt

    413 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2068606

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 301 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/81 81

    closed

    $499,000

    0.8%

    $495,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,413 SqFt

    301 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2061916

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 120 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/33 33

    closed

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,664 SqFt

    120 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2044974

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 702 CANNING HOUSE ROW #702, Milton, DE 19968
    1/42 42

    closed

    $285,000

    $285,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    702 CANNING HOUSE ROW #702, Milton, DE 19968

    Condo

    MLS# DESU2059714

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 103 SUMMER WALK BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/60 60

    closed

    $445,000

    $445,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,199 SqFt

    103 SUMMER WALK BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2054188

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 224 SUNDANCE LN, Milton, DE 19968
    1/57 57

    closed

    $599,000

    $599,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,096 SqFt

    224 SUNDANCE LN, Milton, DE 19968

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2051902

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 204 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/19 19

    closed

    $399,900

    1.7%

    $393,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,346 SqFt

    204 VILLAGE CENTER BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    Townhouse

    MLS# DESU2050712

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7
Loft Team Powered by Myers Realty
Loft Team
Zachary Foust
+1(302) 265-4001
hello@loftteamde.com
1056 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

Homes For Sale
      1. Home For Sale in Delaware
      2. Sold Homes in Delaware

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.