Loft Realty Delaware Homes For Sale
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
  • List with Loft
  • FREE Guides
  • Homes For Sale
    1. Home For Sale in Delaware
    2. Sold Homes in Delaware
  • What's My Home Worth
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
265 Properties

265 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 36885 CROSSRAIL WAY, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/70 70

    closed

    $1,450,000

    2.9%

    $1,407,500

    4 Beds4 Baths3,110 SqFt

    36885 CROSSRAIL WAY, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2100494

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33279 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/83 83

    closed

    $2,300,000

    8.7%

    $2,100,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,526 SqFt

    33279 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2096908

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30955 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/70 70

    closed

    $1,999,000

    5.0%

    $1,900,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,800 SqFt

    30955 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2097120

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33225 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/38 38

    closed

    $825,000

    9.1%

    $750,000

    0.48 Acres

    33225 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958

    Vacant Land

    MLS# DESU2089278

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 31062 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/59 59

    closed

    $1,778,000

    2.7%

    $1,730,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,954 SqFt

    31062 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2092232

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30816 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/72 72

    closed

    $1,850,000

    $1,850,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,200 SqFt

    30816 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2081240

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35219 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/126 126

    closed

    $2,195,000

    3.2%

    $2,125,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,758 SqFt

    35219 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2056608

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33316 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/107 107

    closed

    $1,895,000

    2.4%

    $1,850,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,500 SqFt

    33316 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2065462

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35141 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/92 92

    closed

    $1,649,000

    3.0%

    $1,600,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,618 SqFt

    35141 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2061832

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 36868 CROSSRAIL WAY, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/112 112

    closed

    $1,995,000

    2.3%

    $1,950,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,500 SqFt

    36868 CROSSRAIL WAY, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2062754

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30823 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/73 73

    closed

    $1,595,000

    1.3%

    $1,575,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt

    30823 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2056064

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30979 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/62 62

    closed

    $1,850,000

    3.5%

    $1,785,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,697 SqFt

    30979 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2055200

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 18216 SHOW JUMPER LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/44 44

    closed

    $1,750,000

    5.7%

    $1,650,000

    5 Beds4 Baths6,048 SqFt

    18216 SHOW JUMPER LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2044418

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33269 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/93 93

    closed

    $1,699,900

    2.9%

    $1,650,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,827 SqFt

    33269 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2049870

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35152 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/14 14

    closed

    $2,395,000

    $2,395,162

    4 Beds4 Baths3,500 SqFt

    35152 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2026832

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 32045 JODHPUR CT, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/91 91

    closed

    $1,699,900

    4.1%

    $1,630,000

    5 Beds6 Baths4,969 SqFt

    32045 JODHPUR CT, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2047272

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 36911 CROSSRAIL WAY, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/10 10

    closed

    $1,822,670

    $1,822,670

    6 Beds5 Baths3,635 SqFt

    36911 CROSSRAIL WAY, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2011972

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33347 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/54 54

    closed

    $1,690,000

    3.8%

    $1,625,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,783 SqFt

    33347 HORSESHOE CT, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2009550

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 32045 JODHPUR CT, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/6 6

    closed

    $649,900

    7.7%

    $600,000

    0.41 Acres

    32045 JODHPUR CT, Lewes, DE 19958

    Vacant Land

    MLS# DESU2026706

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35152 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958

    closed

    $645,905

    $645,905

    0.34 Acres

    35152 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958

    Vacant Land

    MLS# DESU2026842

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30823 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/91 91

    closed

    $1,399,000

    8.9%

    $1,275,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt

    30823 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2018678

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35162 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958

    closed

    $679,900

    $679,900

    0.34 Acres

    35162 BATTLEMIXER DR, Lewes, DE 19958

    Vacant Land

    MLS# DESU2016958

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES GALLO-L

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 18393 SHOW JUMPER LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/112 112

    closed

    $1,699,000

    0.2%

    $1,695,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,064 SqFt

    18393 SHOW JUMPER LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2008546

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES GALLO-L

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30811 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958
    1/114 114

    closed

    $2,295,000

    4.1%

    $2,200,000

    7 Beds5 Baths5,500 SqFt

    30811 STALLION LN, Lewes, DE 19958

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DESU2006496

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES GALLO-L

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
Loft Team Powered by Myers Realty
Loft Team
Zachary Foust
+1(302) 265-4001
hello@loftteamde.com
1056 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

Homes For Sale
      1. Home For Sale in Delaware
      2. Sold Homes in Delaware

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.