Loft Realty Delaware Homes For Sale
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
  • List with Loft
  • FREE Guides
  • Homes For Sale
    1. Home For Sale in Delaware
    2. Sold Homes in Delaware
  • What's My Home Worth
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
457 Properties

457 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 14200 DOVE CREEK WAY #307, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/37 37

    closed

    $299,900

    $300,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    14200 DOVE CREEK WAY #307, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2160092

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14201 QUAIL CREEK WAY #304, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/24 24

    closed

    $289,500

    4.3%

    $302,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    14201 QUAIL CREEK WAY #304, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Condo

    MLS# MDBC2158638

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 46 ENGLISH RUN TURN, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/45 45

    closed

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,970 SqFt

    46 ENGLISH RUN TURN, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDBC2157740

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14206 DOVE CREEK WAY #103, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/33 33

    closed

    $279,000

    0.4%

    $280,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    14206 DOVE CREEK WAY #103, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Condo

    MLS# MDBC2158162

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1623 GLENCOE RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/54 54

    closed

    $2,600,000

    14.4%

    $2,225,000

    5 Beds6 Baths8,086 SqFt

    1623 GLENCOE RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2119974

    Listed by Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 23 RAINFLOWER PATH #203, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/26 26

    closed

    $310,000

    0.8%

    $312,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

    23 RAINFLOWER PATH #203, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Condo

    MLS# MDBC2155144

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15914 FALLS RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/40 40

    closed

    $385,000

    4.2%

    $401,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,512 SqFt

    15914 FALLS RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2158564

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4 SPARKS STATION RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/5 5

    closed

    $850,000

    4.7%

    $810,000

    4 Beds4 Baths5,182 SqFt

    4 SPARKS STATION RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2157942

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15 RAINFLOWER PATH #302, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/5 5

    closed

    $250,000

    0.8%

    $252,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

    15 RAINFLOWER PATH #302, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home, Condo

    MLS# MDBC2153346

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14217 QUAIL CREEK WAY #201, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/19 19

    closed

    $249,000

    $249,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    14217 QUAIL CREEK WAY #201, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Condo

    MLS# MDBC2152370

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2105 STRINGTOWN RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/57 57

    closed

    $475,000

    7.6%

    $511,200

    4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

    2105 STRINGTOWN RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2142688

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 22 RAINFLOWER PATH #301, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/21 21

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

    22 RAINFLOWER PATH #301, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Condo

    MLS# MDBC2154954

    Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2004 STRINGTOWN RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/124 124

    closed

    $1,100,000

    3.6%

    $1,140,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,440 SqFt

    2004 STRINGTOWN RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2158170

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14211 QUAIL CREEK WAY #106, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/27 27

    closed

    $275,000

    3.1%

    $283,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    14211 QUAIL CREEK WAY #106, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Condo

    MLS# MDBC2153720

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14221 DOVE CREEK WAY #202, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/25 25

    closed

    $275,000

    1.1%

    $272,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

    14221 DOVE CREEK WAY #202, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home, Condo

    MLS# MDBC2153386

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1008 COLD BOTTOM, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/60 60

    closed

    $599,000

    2.7%

    $615,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,734 SqFt

    1008 COLD BOTTOM, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2149556

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 162 ENGLISH RUN CIRCLE, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/34 34

    closed

    $479,000

    2.3%

    $490,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,069 SqFt

    162 ENGLISH RUN CIRCLE, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDBC2151300

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14050 FOX HILL RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/60 60

    closed

    $655,000

    0.8%

    $650,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,692 SqFt

    14050 FOX HILL RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDBC2148078

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 58 FAR CORNERS LOOP, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/24 24

    closed

    $465,000

    $465,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,420 SqFt

    58 FAR CORNERS LOOP, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDBC2152034

    Listed by The Pinnacle Real Estate Co.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1016 COLD BOTTOM RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/39 39

    closed

    $640,000

    $640,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt

    1016 COLD BOTTOM RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2140328

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 820 BELFAST RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/40 40

    closed

    $998,500

    12.7%

    $1,125,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,060 SqFt

    820 BELFAST RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2148704

    Listed by Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10 GLENCOE MANOR CT, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/77 77

    closed

    $835,000

    1.8%

    $820,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,946 SqFt

    10 GLENCOE MANOR CT, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2137134

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14921 TANYARD RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/150 150

    closed

    $5,488,000

    7.1%

    $5,100,000

    4 Beds7 Baths8,290 SqFt

    14921 TANYARD RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2106758

    Listed by Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14921 TANYARD RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/150 150

    closed

    $5,488,000

    7.1%

    $5,100,000

    4 Beds7 Baths29.05 Acres

    14921 TANYARD RD, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Vacant Land

    MLS# MDBC2106874

Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 20
Loft Team Powered by Myers Realty
Loft Team
Zachary Foust
+1(302) 265-4001
hello@loftteamde.com
1056 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

Homes For Sale
      1. Home For Sale in Delaware
      2. Sold Homes in Delaware

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.