Loft Realty Delaware Homes For Sale
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
  • List with Loft
  • FREE Guides
  • Homes For Sale
    1. Home For Sale in Delaware
    2. Sold Homes in Delaware
  • What's My Home Worth
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
10 Properties

10 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1502 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/50 50

    closed

    $815,000

    2.5%

    $835,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,646 SqFt

    1502 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX2262792

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1554 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/69 69

    closed

    $650,000

    4.8%

    $681,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,741 SqFt

    1554 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX2154290

    Listed by United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1526 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/33 33

    closed

    $650,000

    3.8%

    $675,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt

    1526 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX2067454

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1507 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/50 50

    closed

    $649,900

    7.7%

    $700,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,946 SqFt

    1507 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX2039194

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1540 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    closed

    $705,000

    $705,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,737 SqFt

    1540 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX1204626

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1542 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/68 68

    closed

    $599,900

    2.0%

    $588,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,874 SqFt

    1542 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX1129002

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1530 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/42 42

    closed

    $585,000

    1.7%

    $595,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,350 SqFt

    1530 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX1124776

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1502 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/42 42

    closed

    $539,000

    2.6%

    $525,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,690 SqFt

    1502 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX1117594

    Listed by Realty Advantage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1536 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    closed

    $575,000

    2.8%

    $591,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

    1536 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX1065602

    Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1552 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194
    1/49 49

    closed

    $600,000

    2.5%

    $585,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt

    1552 DEER POINT WAY, Reston, VA 20194

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX1049010

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
Loft Team Powered by Myers Realty
Loft Team
Zachary Foust
+1(302) 265-4001
hello@loftteamde.com
1056 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

Homes For Sale
      1. Home For Sale in Delaware
      2. Sold Homes in Delaware

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.