Loft Realty Delaware Homes For Sale
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
  • List with Loft
  • FREE Guides
  • Homes For Sale
    1. Home For Sale in Delaware
    2. Sold Homes in Delaware
  • What's My Home Worth
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
29 Properties

29 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 398 LOST LAKEVIEW, Madison, VA 22727
    1/22 22

    closed

    $178,000

    1.1%

    $176,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

    398 LOST LAKEVIEW, Madison, VA 22727

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAMA2002552

    Listed by NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 REVENOOER RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/14 14

    closed

    $42,500

    8.2%

    $39,000

    2.46 Acres

    0 REVENOOER RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2001656

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/10 10

    closed

    $175,000

    $175,000

    5.5 Acres

    FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2002004

    Listed by Julie Wilcox Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 540 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/17 17

    closed

    $65,000

    7.7%

    $60,000

    2.76 Acres

    540 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2001698

    Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 367 LOST VALLEY RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/18 18

    closed

    $215,000

    $215,000

    1 Bed1 Bath768 SqFt

    367 LOST VALLEY RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAMA2001700

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • LOST LANE, Madison, VA 22727
    1/15 15

    closed

    $65,000

    12.3%

    $57,000

    1.64 Acres

    LOST LANE, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2001548

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 84 COBBLESTONE ROW, Madison, VA 22727
    1/46 46

    closed

    $499,000

    4.8%

    $475,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,365 SqFt

    84 COBBLESTONE ROW, Madison, VA 22727

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAMA2001558

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/13 13

    closed

    $45,000

    11.1%

    $40,000

    1.83 Acres

    LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2000940

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • LOST VALLEY, Madison, VA 22727
    1/17 17

    closed

    $27,500

    38.2%

    $17,000

    1.07 Acres

    LOST VALLEY, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2000934

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/4 4

    closed

    $25,000

    $25,000

    1.7 Acres

    0 FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2000942

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 398 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/32 32

    closed

    $249,900

    12.0%

    $220,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

    398 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAMA2000694

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 150 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/23 23

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    150 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAMA2000558

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/4 4

    closed

    $20,000

    10.0%

    $18,000

    1.14 Acres

    FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA2000606

    Listed by RE/MAX Regency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 225 FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/27 27

    closed

    $219,999

    3.4%

    $227,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    225 FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAMA2000258

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 LOST LAKEVIEW, Madison, VA 22727
    1/2 2

    closed

    $20,500

    7.3%

    $22,000

    1.69 Acres

    0 LOST LAKEVIEW, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA109108

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727

    closed

    $29,000

    $29,000

    2.77 Acres

    FLAT TOP RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA108944

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • FLAT TOP, Madison, VA 22727
    1/4 4

    closed

    $19,500

    17.9%

    $16,000

    1.7 Acres

    FLAT TOP, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA108830

    Listed by Jack Samuels Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • LOST LANE RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/16 16

    closed

    $34,900

    12.6%

    $30,500

    4.99 Acres

    LOST LANE RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 1008340528

    Listed by Cornerstone Realty Of The Piedmont

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • LOST LAKEVIEW RD LOTS 36- LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727
    1/18 18

    closed

    $34,900

    8.3%

    $32,000

    2.63 Acres

    LOST LAKEVIEW RD LOTS 36- LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA108168

    Listed by Cornerstone Realty Of The Piedmont

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • MOUNTAIN VIEW/COBBLESTONE, Graves Mill, VA 22721
    1/8 8

    closed

    $14,000

    $14,000

    1.94 Acres

    MOUNTAIN VIEW/COBBLESTONE, Graves Mill, VA 22721

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA107968

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • COBBLESTONE, Graves Mill, VA 22721
    1/6 6

    closed

    $14,000

    $14,000

    2.15 Acres

    COBBLESTONE, Graves Mill, VA 22721

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA107970

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • MOUNTAINVIEW LANE, Madison, VA 22727
    1/13 13

    closed

    $175,000

    11.4%

    $155,000

    31.17 Acres

    MOUNTAINVIEW LANE, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# VAMA107884

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • LOST GARTH RUN RD, Madison, VA 22727

    closed

    $14,900

    $14,900

    1.59 Acres

    LOST GARTH RUN RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 1001183386

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 548 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727

    closed

    $194,000

    2.6%

    $189,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    548 LOST LAKEVIEW RD, Madison, VA 22727

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 1000386508

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
Loft Team Powered by Myers Realty
Loft Team
Zachary Foust
+1(302) 265-4001
hello@loftteamde.com
1056 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

Homes For Sale
      1. Home For Sale in Delaware
      2. Sold Homes in Delaware

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.