Loft Realty Delaware Homes For Sale
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
  • List with Loft
  • FREE Guides
  • Homes For Sale
    1. Home For Sale in Delaware
    2. Sold Homes in Delaware
  • What's My Home Worth
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
308 Properties

308 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 12000 MARKET ST #370, Reston, VA 20190
    1/51 51

    closed

    $474,900

    $474,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #370, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2281974

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #127, Reston, VA 20190
    3D

    closed

    $520,000

    1.5%

    $512,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #127, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2297056

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #374, Reston, VA 20190
    1/36 36

    closed

    $650,000

    2.6%

    $633,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #374, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2291488

    Listed by Richey Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #490, Reston, VA 20190
    1/35 35

    closed

    $685,000

    2.5%

    $702,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #490, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2292954

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #162, Reston, VA 20190
    1/26 26

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    1 Bed1 Bath691 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #162, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2288896

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #457, Reston, VA 20190
    1/60 60

    closed

    $645,000

    $645,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #457, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2286218

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #308, Reston, VA 20190

    closed

    $350,000

    1.4%

    $345,000

    1 Bed1 Bath817 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #308, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2285700

    Listed by Goldmine Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #436, Reston, VA 20190
    1/46 46

    closed

    $600,000

    $600,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #436, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2289746

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #151, Reston, VA 20190
    1/60 60

    closed

    $525,000

    1.5%

    $533,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #151, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2286574

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #257, Reston, VA 20190
    1/41 41

    closed

    $519,900

    4.1%

    $541,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #257, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2284542

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #311, Reston, VA 20190
    1/61 61

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #311, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2260786

    Listed by Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #415, Reston, VA 20190
    1/34 34

    closed

    $419,500

    $419,500

    1 Bed1 Bath873 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #415, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2279328

    Listed by Kessler Real Estate Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #378, Reston, VA 20190
    1/40 40

    closed

    $315,000

    $315,000

    1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #378, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2266508

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #232, Reston, VA 20190
    1/31 31

    closed

    $325,000

    2.5%

    $317,000

    1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #232, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2269592

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #204, Reston, VA 20190
    1/2 2

    closed

    $445,000

    4.5%

    $425,000

    2 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #204, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2265096

    Listed by United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #176, Reston, VA 20190
    1/42 42

    closed

    $529,900

    0.9%

    $525,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #176, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2268872

    Listed by Take 2 Real Estate LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #110, Reston, VA 20190
    1/28 28

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    1 Bed1 Bath746 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #110, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2274292

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #218, Reston, VA 20190
    1/35 35

    closed

    $439,000

    2.1%

    $430,000

    2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #218, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2270154

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #352, Reston, VA 20190
    1/44 44

    closed

    $499,900

    $499,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #352, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2262592

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #149, Reston, VA 20190
    1/30 30

    closed

    $338,000

    0.9%

    $335,000

    1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #149, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2260612

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #140, Reston, VA 20190
    1/30 30

    closed

    $340,000

    1.5%

    $335,000

    1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #140, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2257648

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #152, Reston, VA 20190
    1/56 56

    closed

    $520,000

    $520,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #152, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2261892

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #469, Reston, VA 20190
    1/43 43

    closed

    $415,000

    0.5%

    $413,000

    1 Bed1 Bath891 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #469, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2253686

    Listed by Condo 1, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12000 MARKET ST #182, Reston, VA 20190
    1/30 30

    closed

    $450,000

    4.4%

    $430,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,047 SqFt

    12000 MARKET ST #182, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2255116

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13
Loft Team Powered by Myers Realty
Loft Team
Zachary Foust
+1(302) 265-4001
hello@loftteamde.com
1056 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

Homes For Sale
      1. Home For Sale in Delaware
      2. Sold Homes in Delaware

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.